Classifica


Squadre PtiGioVinNulPerGFGSDRStat
1
Juventus 87382765712447 Statistiche squadra
2
Napoli 78382396723537 Statistiche squadra
3
Milan 72382198673928 Statistiche squadra
4
Fiorentina 703821710724428 Statistiche squadra
5
Udinese 663818128594514 Statistiche squadra
6
Roma 623818812705515 Statistiche squadra
7
Lazio 61381871351429 Statistiche squadra
8
Catania 563815111250464 Statistiche squadra
9
Inter 5438166165557-2 Statistiche squadra
10
Parma 49381310154546-1 Statistiche squadra
11
Cagliari 47381211154355-12 Statistiche squadra
12
Chievo 4538129173752-15 Statistiche squadra
13
Bologna 44381111164652-6 Statistiche squadra
14
Sampdoria 42381110174351-8 Statistiche squadra
15
Atalanta 4038119183956-17 Statistiche squadra
16
Torino 3938816144655-9 Statistiche squadra
17
Genoa 3838814163852-14 Statistiche squadra
18
Palermo 3238614183454-20 Statistiche squadra
19
Siena 303899203657-21 Statistiche squadra
20
Pescara 223864282784-57 Statistiche squadra
 TeamPtGVNPGFGS
Juventus 873827657124
Napoli 783823967235
Milan 723821986739
Fiorentina 7038217107244
Udinese 6638181285945
Roma 6238188127055
Lazio 6138187135142
Catania 56381511125046
Inter 5438166165557
Parma 49381310154546
Cagliari 47381211154355
Chievo 4538129173752
Bologna 44381111164652
Sampdoria 42381110174351
Atalanta 4038119183956
Torino 3938816144655
Genoa 3838814163852
Palermo 3238614183454
Siena 303899203657
Pescara 223864282784

Partite


19/05/2013
Ore :
19/05/2013
Ore :
19/05/2013
Ore :
19/05/2013
Ore :
19/05/2013
Ore :
19/05/2013
Ore :
19/05/2013
Ore :
19/05/2013
Ore :
19/05/2013
Ore :
19/05/2013
Ore :

Data
19/05/2013