Classifica


Squadre PtiGioVinNulPerGFGSDRStat
1
Juventus 55251672501634 Statistiche squadra
2
Roma 492513102381919 Statistiche squadra
3
Napoli 48251465462917 Statistiche squadra
4
Lazio 43251348432716 Statistiche squadra
5
Fiorentina 42251195372413 Statistiche squadra
6
Sampdoria 3824911431274 Statistiche squadra
7
Torino 362599728253 Statistiche squadra
8
Inter 352598839327 Statistiche squadra
9
Genoa 352398635287 Statistiche squadra
10
Milan 3425810735296 Statistiche squadra
11
Palermo 342581073839-1 Statistiche squadra
12
Sassuolo 292561182938-9 Statistiche squadra
13
Empoli 282551372527-2 Statistiche squadra
14
Udinese 282477102632-6 Statistiche squadra
15
Hellas Verona 282577112844-16 Statistiche squadra
16
Chievo 252567121830-12 Statistiche squadra
17
Atalanta 232558122237-15 Statistiche squadra
18
Cagliari 202548133247-15 Statistiche squadra
19
Cesena 192547142447-23 Statistiche squadra
20
Parma 102332182047-27 Statistiche squadra
 TeamPtGVNPGFGS
Juventus 552516725016
Roma 4925131023819
Napoli 482514654629
Lazio 432513484327
Fiorentina 422511953724
Sampdoria 382491143127
Torino 36259972825
Inter 35259883932
Genoa 35239863528
Milan 342581073529
Palermo 342581073839
Sassuolo 292561182938
Empoli 282551372527
Udinese 282477102632
Hellas Verona 282577112844
Chievo 252567121830
Atalanta 232558122237
Cagliari 202548133247
Cesena 192547142447
Parma 102332182047

Partite


01/03/2015
Ore : 15:00
01/03/2015
Ore : 15:00
01/03/2015
Ore : 15:00
01/03/2015
Ore : 15:00
01/03/2015
Ore : 15:00
01/03/2015
Ore : 15:00
01/03/2015
Ore : 15:00
01/03/2015
Ore : 15:00
01/03/2015
Ore : 15:00
01/03/2015
Ore : 15:00

Data
01/03/2015

Ore
15:00



Data
01/03/2015

Ore
15:00



Data
01/03/2015

Ore
15:00



Data
01/03/2015

Ore
15:00



Data
01/03/2015

Ore
15:00



Data
01/03/2015

Ore
15:00



Data
01/03/2015

Ore
15:00



Data
01/03/2015

Ore
15:00



Data
01/03/2015

Ore
15:00



Data
01/03/2015

Ore
15:00